Letzte Änderung: 07.07.18, 08:54 Uhr
Platz

offen

Driving Range

offen

Putting Green

offen

Pitching Green

offen

Doppelmatchplay 2018
Turnierstatus: Auslosung abgeschlossen
 13.05.2018
Schenker W. Philip & Müller Michael : Freilos
Adam Ernst & Kast Marlys : Ebinger Albert & Ebinger Andrea
Gnocchi Remo & Gnocchi Sonja : Dully Klaus & Dully Susanne
Büttiker Richard & Krieg-Büttiker Ulli : von Büren Michel & Scherrer Ivo
Bottini Gabriella & Amerian Bernhard : Krüttli Thomas & Krüttli Cornelia
Steinegger Marcel & Steinegger Helga : Bucher Sabina & Frei Florence
Buser Peter & Buser Camille : Haag W. Regula & Wessling Georg
Mühry Martin & Hofer Hans : Cataldo Toni & Herberth Charly
Rauber Marc & Méroz Jean-Pierre : Ernst Kim & Götz Lukas
Aufdenblatten Markus & Aufdenblatten Regina : Frey Simone & Schärer Maggie
Schweizer Benjamin & Stucki Tobias : Wälti Gerd & Rieder Andreas
Schärli Alina & Schärli Marc : Hüssy Urs & Müller Martin
Mannsberger Franz & Mannsberger Roberto : Gloor Ursula & Steiner Ursula
Bichsel Ueli & Wittmer Peter : Verhoek Heino & Verhoek Andrea
Denzler Beat & Hürzeler Heidi : Maier Marcel & Maier Joel
Vogler Claude & Vogler Renate : Knapp Dieter & Krähenbühl Daniel
Althaus Salome & Althaus Daniel : Siegrist-Allan Heinz & Siegrist-Allan Lynn
Härtsch Ronar & Härtsch Nicola : Borner Franco & Borner Ute
Ernst Alfons & Ernst Amanda : Ernst Yvonne & Ernst Janine
Rothacher Rainer & Moning Jürg : Dysli Doris & Dysli Ulrich
Suter Herbert & Suter Marianne : Friedli Hansjörg & Joggi Walter
Klingman Marcus & Burkart Claus : Flak Benjamin & Frauchiger Dominik
Waeber Jean-Claude & Zahner Armin : Steiner Peter & Baumann Ruedi
von Arx Emma & von Arx Urs : Glaninger Rony & Falkenberg Andrea
Zaugg Sacha & Abendschein Matthias : Senn Heinz & Senn Doris
Karvonen Maarit & Zimmerli Rolf : Hoffmann Irene & Hoffmann Bruno
Hürzeler Alfons & Lorente Jesus : Nadler Peter & Frommer André
Schärer Dominik & Hügli Samuel : Arnold Louis & Steiner Rudolf
Wernli Adrian & Suter Martin : Hartmann Peter & Bolliger Silvie
Keinersdorfer Michael & Keinersdorfer Janic : Baumann Felix & Baumann Doris
Feierabend Erwin & Mattarel Benno : Mollet Peter & Barz Andreas
Hartmann Raphael & Hartmann Patrizia : Frommer Rita & Grüniger Suzanne
 10.06.2018
Schenker W. Philip & Müller Michael : Ebinger Albert & Ebinger Andrea
Gnocchi Remo & Gnocchi Sonja : von Büren Michel & Scherrer Ivo
Bottini Gabriella & Amerian Bernhard : Steinegger Marcel & Steinegger Helga
Buser Peter & Buser Camille : Mühry Martin & Hofer Hans
Ernst Kim & Götz Lukas : Frey Simone & Schärer Maggie
Schweizer Benjamin & Stucki Tobias : Schärli Alina & Schärli Marc
Mannsberger Franz & Mannsberger Roberto : Bichsel Ueli & Wittmer Peter
Maier Marcel & Maier Joel : Knapp Dieter & Krähenbühl Daniel
Siegrist-Allan Heinz & Siegrist-Allan Lynn : Borner Franco & Borner Ute
Ernst Alfons & Ernst Amanda : Rothacher Rainer & Moning Jürg
Suter Herbert & Suter Marianne : Flak Benjamin & Frauchiger Dominik
Waeber Jean-Claude & Zahner Armin : von Arx Emma & von Arx Urs
Zaugg Sacha & Abendschein Matthias : Hoffmann Irene & Hoffmann Bruno
Nadler Peter & Frommer André : Schärer Dominik & Hügli Samuel
Hartmann Peter & Bolliger Silvie : Keinersdorfer Michael & Keinersdorfer Janic
Feierabend Erwin & Mattarel Benno : Hartmann Raphael & Hartmann Patrizia
 08.07.2018
Schenker W. Philip & Müller Michael : Gnocchi Remo & Gnocchi Sonja
Bottini Gabriella & Amerian Bernhard : Mühry Martin & Hofer Hans
Ernst Kim & Götz Lukas : Schweizer Benjamin & Stucki Tobias
Mannsberger Franz & Mannsberger Roberto : Maier Marcel & Maier Joel
Siegrist-Allan Heinz & Siegrist-Allan Lynn : Ernst Alfons & Ernst Amanda
Suter Herbert & Suter Marianne : von Arx Emma & von Arx Urs
Zaugg Sacha & Abendschein Matthias : Schärer Dominik & Hügli Samuel
Hartmann Peter & Bolliger Silvie : Hartmann Raphael & Hartmann Patrizia
 12.08.2018
Schenker W. Philip & Müller Michael : Bottini Gabriella & Amerian Bernhard
Schweizer Benjamin & Stucki Tobias : Maier Marcel & Maier Joel
Ernst Alfons & Ernst Amanda : von Arx Emma & von Arx Urs
Schärer Dominik & Hügli Samuel : Hartmann Raphael & Hartmann Patrizia
 02.09.2018
 : 
 : 
 07.10.2018
 : 
Doppelmatchplay 2018
Turnierstatus: Auslosung abgeschlossen
 13.05.2018 10.06.2018 08.07.2018 12.08.2018 02.09.2018 07.10.2018
Schenker W. Philip & Müller Michael
Freilos
Schenker W. Philip & Müller Michael
Ebinger Albert & Ebinger Andrea
Adam Ernst & Kast Marlys
Ebinger Albert & Ebinger Andrea
Schenker W. Philip & Müller Michael
Gnocchi Remo & Gnocchi Sonja
Gnocchi Remo & Gnocchi Sonja
Dully Klaus & Dully Susanne
Gnocchi Remo & Gnocchi Sonja
von Büren Michel & Scherrer Ivo
Büttiker Richard & Krieg-Büttiker Ulli
von Büren Michel & Scherrer Ivo
Schenker W. Philip & Müller Michael
Bottini Gabriella & Amerian Bernhard
Bottini Gabriella & Amerian Bernhard
Krüttli Thomas & Krüttli Cornelia
Bottini Gabriella & Amerian Bernhard
Steinegger Marcel & Steinegger Helga
Steinegger Marcel & Steinegger Helga
Bucher Sabina & Frei Florence
Bottini Gabriella & Amerian Bernhard
Mühry Martin & Hofer Hans
Buser Peter & Buser Camille
Haag W. Regula & Wessling Georg
Buser Peter & Buser Camille
Mühry Martin & Hofer Hans
Mühry Martin & Hofer Hans
Cataldo Toni & Herberth Charly
Rauber Marc & Méroz Jean-Pierre
Ernst Kim & Götz Lukas
Ernst Kim & Götz Lukas
Frey Simone & Schärer Maggie
Aufdenblatten Markus & Aufdenblatten Regina
Frey Simone & Schärer Maggie
Ernst Kim & Götz Lukas
Schweizer Benjamin & Stucki Tobias
Schweizer Benjamin & Stucki Tobias
Wälti Gerd & Rieder Andreas
Schweizer Benjamin & Stucki Tobias
Schärli Alina & Schärli Marc
Schärli Alina & Schärli Marc
Hüssy Urs & Müller Martin
Schweizer Benjamin & Stucki Tobias
Maier Marcel & Maier Joel
Mannsberger Franz & Mannsberger Roberto
Gloor Ursula & Steiner Ursula
Mannsberger Franz & Mannsberger Roberto
Bichsel Ueli & Wittmer Peter
Bichsel Ueli & Wittmer Peter
Verhoek Heino & Verhoek Andrea
Mannsberger Franz & Mannsberger Roberto
Maier Marcel & Maier Joel
Denzler Beat & Hürzeler Heidi
Maier Marcel & Maier Joel
Maier Marcel & Maier Joel
Knapp Dieter & Krähenbühl Daniel
Vogler Claude & Vogler Renate
Knapp Dieter & Krähenbühl Daniel
 
 
Althaus Salome & Althaus Daniel
Siegrist-Allan Heinz & Siegrist-Allan Lynn
Siegrist-Allan Heinz & Siegrist-Allan Lynn
Borner Franco & Borner Ute
Härtsch Ronar & Härtsch Nicola
Borner Franco & Borner Ute
Siegrist-Allan Heinz & Siegrist-Allan Lynn
Ernst Alfons & Ernst Amanda
Ernst Alfons & Ernst Amanda
Ernst Yvonne & Ernst Janine
Ernst Alfons & Ernst Amanda
Rothacher Rainer & Moning Jürg
Rothacher Rainer & Moning Jürg
Dysli Doris & Dysli Ulrich
Ernst Alfons & Ernst Amanda
von Arx Emma & von Arx Urs
Suter Herbert & Suter Marianne
Friedli Hansjörg & Joggi Walter
Suter Herbert & Suter Marianne
Flak Benjamin & Frauchiger Dominik
Klingman Marcus & Burkart Claus
Flak Benjamin & Frauchiger Dominik
Suter Herbert & Suter Marianne
von Arx Emma & von Arx Urs
Waeber Jean-Claude & Zahner Armin
Steiner Peter & Baumann Ruedi
Waeber Jean-Claude & Zahner Armin
von Arx Emma & von Arx Urs
von Arx Emma & von Arx Urs
Glaninger Rony & Falkenberg Andrea
Zaugg Sacha & Abendschein Matthias
Senn Heinz & Senn Doris
Zaugg Sacha & Abendschein Matthias
Hoffmann Irene & Hoffmann Bruno
Karvonen Maarit & Zimmerli Rolf
Hoffmann Irene & Hoffmann Bruno
Zaugg Sacha & Abendschein Matthias
Schärer Dominik & Hügli Samuel
Hürzeler Alfons & Lorente Jesus
Nadler Peter & Frommer André
Nadler Peter & Frommer André
Schärer Dominik & Hügli Samuel
Schärer Dominik & Hügli Samuel
Arnold Louis & Steiner Rudolf
Schärer Dominik & Hügli Samuel
Hartmann Raphael & Hartmann Patrizia
Wernli Adrian & Suter Martin
Hartmann Peter & Bolliger Silvie
Hartmann Peter & Bolliger Silvie
Keinersdorfer Michael & Keinersdorfer Janic
Keinersdorfer Michael & Keinersdorfer Janic
Baumann Felix & Baumann Doris
Hartmann Peter & Bolliger Silvie
Hartmann Raphael & Hartmann Patrizia
Feierabend Erwin & Mattarel Benno
Mollet Peter & Barz Andreas
Feierabend Erwin & Mattarel Benno
Hartmann Raphael & Hartmann Patrizia
Hartmann Raphael & Hartmann Patrizia
Frommer Rita & Grüniger Suzanne


Anzeige mit Id-Nummer



ClubWebMan® Matchplay 2.1.2 © 2008 -2018 GKMB GmbH

Golfclub Heidental

Stüsslingen/Lostorf
Gösgerstrasse 9a
4655 Stüsslingen

Route planen
Platzbelegungsplan

Sekretariat

Telefon 062 285 80 90
Fax 062 285 80 91
info (at) golfheidental.ch

Ansprechpartner
Öffnungszeiten

Driving Range Miesern

Miesernweg 71
4632 Trimbach
Telefon 062 293 40 38

Route planen
Platzbelegungsplan

Restaurant Golfclub Heidental

4655 Stüsslingen
Telefon 062 298 07 50
golfrestaurant (at) yetnet.ch

Route planen
Öffnungszeiten